Villa Casa Castanheira II Temporada Em Pirenopolis
| Wi-Fi | Aria condizionata | Animali domestici Animali domestici ammessi |
Offering a location approximately a 20-minute walk from the Half-Moon and Power Plant Waterfall, the 3-bedroom Casa Castanheira II Temporada Em Pirenopolis Villa gives access to various tourist spots in the area. This accommodation is suitable for up to 6 guests and features private parking.
The Vagafogo Sanctuary is nestled 1.6 km from the holiday home, and the Church of Our Lord of Bonfim is about 2 km away. Positioned a short way from the Rosario Matrix Church, Casa Castanheira II Temporada Em Pirenopolis Villa is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
This Pirenopolis accommodation includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
The property offers a fully furnished kitchen, as well as a dining area to cook and dine. You can also make use of a fridge, a toaster, and an oven to prepare your own meal. Offering guests to enjoy Brazilian dishes, Romaria Bistro is located just 600 m from Casa Castanheira II Temporada Em Pirenopolis Villa.
In hotel
Descrizione generale
- Wi-Fi
- Parcheggio
- Animali domestici ammessi
Cibo & Bevande
- Pentolame/Utensili da cucina
- Zona pranzo all'aperto
Attività e relax
- Aree per barbecue
In camera
- Aria condizionata
- Area soggiorno
- Tavolo da pranzo
- TV a schermo piatto
Nota importante
Domande più frequenti
- ❓
La Villa Casa Castanheira II Temporada Em Pirenopolis è dotata di una cucina?
La Villa Casa Castanheira II Temporada Em Pirenopolis dispone di una cucina completamente attrezzata con un forno. - ❓
Gli animali vengono accettati nella Villa Casa Castanheira II Temporada Em Pirenopolis?
Gli ospiti potranno soggiornare nella Villa Casa Castanheira II Temporada Em Pirenopolis con i propri animali domestici. - ❓
La Villa Casa Castanheira II Temporada Em Pirenopolis offre una vista piacevole?
Le viste sulla città attendono gli ospiti della Villa Casa Castanheira II Temporada Em Pirenopolis. - ❓
La Villa Casa Castanheira II Temporada Em Pirenopolis dispone di una vasca idromassaggio?
Sì, una vasca spa attende gli ospiti della Villa Casa Castanheira II Temporada Em Pirenopolis per il loro relax.